ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 12611313
*
nr 1261 1313
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed with monogram, 1912, Monaco, 32x15,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Monogramsignerad, 1912, Monaco, 32x15
Estimate:
700
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday June 17 2019
at 19:31:18
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
17/6 14:31:58
1
450 kr
17/6 15:38:58
2
450 kr
17/6 15:38:58
1
450 kr (Robot)
17/6 15:39:55
2
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller monaco vattenfärg
-
8022 WATERCOLOUR
Alexandre Mohr, med dedikatiion till Signhild de P..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:38
-
8213 WATERCOLOUR
Ã…slund, dated -90, landscape with lake. Watercolou..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:06
-
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:36
-
8315 WATERCOLOUR
F Lachner. Signed, Damm, 35x49 cm, outer dimension..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:35
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29
*
WATERCOLOUR
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1261 1313
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed with monogram, 1912, Monaco, 32x15,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Monogramsignerad, 1912, Monaco, 32x15
| Estimate: | 700 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 500 |
| Auction date: |
Monday June 17 2019 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 17/6 14:31:58 | 1 | 450 kr |
| 17/6 15:38:58 | 2 | 450 kr |
| 17/6 15:38:58 | 1 | 450 kr (Robot) |
| 17/6 15:39:55 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller monaco vattenfärg
-
8022 WATERCOLOUR
Alexandre Mohr, med dedikatiion till Signhild de P..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:38 -
8213 WATERCOLOUR
Ã…slund, dated -90, landscape with lake. Watercolou..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:06 -
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:36
-
8315 WATERCOLOUR
F Lachner. Signed, Damm, 35x49 cm, outer dimension..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:35 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22 -
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29



